Calendar
 
Not Yet Open Available Reserved Wait Listed Sold Out Closed
    February 2017    
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
29
30
 8:30am Cardio & Kettlebell 
 9:30am Golf & Tennis Training 
 4:15pm Lose Big Group Training 
 Pre School Tennis 
 8 and Under Tennis 
 6:30pm Gentle Yoga 
31
 5:30am Boot Camp Group Training 
 8:30am Pilates 
 9:30am Low Impact Tone 
 Ladies 4.0 Drills 
  Meet the Trainer 
 10 and Under Clinic 
Feb 1
 7:45am Ball & Bosu 
 8:15am Zone Training 
 9am Men's Beginning Yoga 
 12pm Lose Big Group Training 
 Stroke of the Day 
 Junior Academy 
 Pre School Tennis 
 8 and Under Tennis 
 7pm Pilates Stretch 
2
 5:30am Boot Camp Group Training 
 7:30am Strictly Strength 
 8:30am Yoga & Core 
 10 and Under Clinic 
 From Deke's to Dust 
  Live Jazz Music 
  Regency Game Night 
  7:00pm Karate for Kids 
3
 7:30am Zumba 
 8:30am Circuit Training 
 9:15am Cardio + Core 
 Junior Academy 
 First Friday Firepit 
4
 8:30am Boot Camp 
 9:15am Butts & Gutts 
 9:30am Waves of Fit 
 9:45am Zumba 
 10:30am Lose Big Group Training 
5
  Game Time Event 
 Yoga and Brunch 
 Game Day Buffet 
6
 7:30am Cardio Strength 
 8:30am Tabata 
 9:30am Golf & Tennis Movement & Flexibility 
 4:15pm Lose Big Group Training 
 Pre School Tennis 
 8 and Under Tennis 
 6:30pm Gentle Yoga 
7
 5:30am Boot Camp Group Training 
 7:30am Sunrise Core and Restore 
 8:30am Core with Bosu 
 9:30am Low Impact Tone 
 Ladies 4.0 Drills 
 10 and Under Clinic 
8
 7:45am Ball & Bosu 
 8:15am Zone Training 
 9am Men's Beginning Yoga 
 12pm Lose Big Group Training 
 Stroke of the Day 
 Pre School Tennis 
 8 and Under Tennis 
 7pm Yoga Flow 
9
 5:30am Boot Camp Group Training 
 7:30am Strictly Strength 
 8:30am Yoga & Core 
  Meet the Trainer 
 Tournament Academy 
 10 and Under Clinic 
 Tennis 101 
  7:00pm Karate for Kids 
10
 7:30am Zumba 
 8:30am Circuit Training 
 9:15am Cardio + Core 
11
 8:30am Boot Camp 
 9:15am Butts & Gutts 
 9:30am Waves of Fit 
 9:45am Cardio Kickboxing 
 Ringling Brothers Circus Event 
 Valentine's Day Kids' Event 
12
13
 7:30am Cardio Strength 
 8:30am 20,20,20 
 9:30am Golf & Tennis Movement & Flexibility 
 4:15pm Lose Big Group Training 
 Pre School Tennis 
 8 and Under Tennis 
 6:30pm Gentle Yoga 
14
 5:30am Boot Camp Group Training 
 7:30am Sunrise Core and Restore 
 8:30am Core Training with Balls 
 9:30am Low Impact Tone 
 Ladies 4.0 Drills 
 Tournament Academy 
 10 and Under Clinic 
 Valentine's Day Prix Fixe Dinner 
15
 7:45am Ball & Bosu 
 8:15am Zone Training 
 9am Men's Beginning Yoga 
 12pm Lose Big Group Training 
 Stroke of the Day 
 Pre School Tennis 
 8 and Under Tennis 
 7pm Pilates Stretch 
16
 5:30am Boot Camp Group Training 
 7:30am Strictly Strength 
 8:30am Yoga & Core 
 10 and Under Clinic 
 Tennis 101 
  Regency Game Night 
  7:00pm Karate for Kids 
17
 7:30am Zumba 
 8:30am Circuit Training 
 9:15am Cardio + Core 
 Junior Academy 
18
 9:30am Waves of Fit 
 10:30am Lose Big Group Training 
19
20
 7:30am Cardio Strength 
 8:30am Cardio Intervals 
 9:30am Golf & Tennis Movement & Flexibility 
 4:15pm Lose Big Group Training 
 Pre School Tennis 
 8 and Under Tennis 
21
 5:30am Boot Camp Group Training 
 7:30am Sunrise Core and Restore 
 8:30am Core with Weights 
 9:30am Low Impact Tone 
 Ladies 4.0 Drills 
 10 and Under Clinic 
22
 7:45am Ball & Bosu 
 8:15am Zone Training 
 9am Men's Beginning Yoga 
 12pm Lose Big Group Training 
 Stroke of the Day 
 Junior Academy 
 Pre School Tennis 
 8 and Under Tennis 
 7pm Yoga Flow 
23
 5:30am Boot Camp Group Training 
 7:30am Strictly Strength 
 8:30am Yoga & Core 
 Tournament Academy 
 10 and Under Clinic 
 Spring Back into Tennis Social 
 Tennis 101 
  7:00pm Karate for Kids 
24
  Go Red Day 
 7:30am Zumba 
 8:30am Circuit Training 
 9:15am Cardio + Core 
 Junior Academy 
 Spring Back into Tennis Social 
25
 8:30am Boot Camp 
 9:15am Butts & Gutts 
 9:30am Waves of Fit 
 9:45am Zumba 
  Men's Red Tee Challenge 
 10:30am Lose Big Group Training 
 Bollywood 
 Ladies Night Out 
  Prime Rib Night 
 Custom Cigar Rolling and Bourbon Tasting 
 Wine Tasting 
26
  Book Swap 
 Mardi Gras Brunch 
27
 7:30am Cardio Strength 
 8:30am 15x4 Kickboxing 
 9:30am Golf & Tennis Movement & Flexibility 
 4:15pm Lose Big Group Training 
 Pre School Tennis 
 8 and Under Tennis 
 6:30pm Gentle Yoga 
28
 5:30am Boot Camp Group Training 
 7:30am Sunrise Core and Restore 
 8:30am Pilates 
 9:30am Low Impact Tone 
 Ladies 4.0 Drills 
 Tournament Academy 
 10 and Under Clinic 
Mar 1
 7:45am Ball & Bosu 
 8:15am Zone Training Pilates 
 9am Men's Beginning Yoga 
 10am Healthiest Loser 
 12pm Lose Big Group Training 
 Stroke of the Day 
 Junior Academy 
 Pre School Tennis 
 8 and Under Tennis 
 7pm Pilates Stretch 
2
 5:30am Boot Camp Group Training 
 7:30am Strictly Strength 
 8:30am Yoga & Core 
 Tournament Academy 
 10 and Under Clinic 
 Tennis 101 
  7:00pm Karate for Kids 
3
 7:30am Zumba 
 8:30am Circuit Training 
 9:15am Cardio + Core 
 Junior Academy 
  Live Music 
4
 8:30am Boot Camp 
 9:15am Butts & Gutts 
 9:30am Waves of Fit 
 9:45am Zumba/Cardio Kickboxing 
5
 MasterChef Junior 
6
 7:30am Cardio Strength 
 8:30am Tabata 
 Track Out Camp (10U Division) 
 Track Out Camp (12U Division) 
 Track Out Camp (16U Division) 
 9:30am Golf & Tennis Movement & Flexibility 
 4:15pm Lose Big Group Training 
 Pre School Tennis 
 8 and Under Tennis 
 6:30pm Gentle Yoga 
7
 5:30am Boot Camp Group Training 
 7:30am Sunrise Core and Restore 
  8:30am Planks & More 
 Track Out Camp (10U Division) 
 Track Out Camp (12U Division) 
 Track Out Camp (16U Division) 
 9:30am Low Impact Tone 
 Tournament Academy 
8
 7:45am Ball & Bosu 
 8:15am Zone Training Yoga 
 9am Men's Beginning Yoga 
 Track Out Camp (10U Division) 
 Track Out Camp (12U Division) 
 Track Out Camp (16U Division) 
 10am Healthiest Loser 
 12pm Lose Big Group Training 
 Stroke of the Day 
 Junior Academy 
 Pre School Tennis 
 8 and Under Tennis 
 BCLGA Kick Off 
 7pm Yoga Flow 
9
 5:30am Boot Camp Group Training 
 7:30am Strictly Strength 
 8:30am Yoga & Core 
 Track Out Camp (10U Division) 
 Track Out Camp (12U Division) 
 Track Out Camp (16U Division) 
 Tournament Academy 
 Tennis 101 
  7:00pm Karate for Kids 
10
 7:30am Zumba 
 8:30am Circuit Training 
 9:15am Cardio + Core 
 Junior Academy 
11
  ACS 5k 
  Senior Spring Scramble