Calendar
 
Not Yet Open Available Reserved Wait Listed Sold Out Closed
    June 2015    
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
31
  Omelet Occasions 
  Couples Member-Member 
Jun 1
 8:30am Cardio Strength 
 Pre School Tennis 
 8 and Under Tennis 
 6:30pm Sunset Yoga Stretch 
2
 5:30am TRX Boot Camp 
 7:30am Sunrise Core and Restore 
 8:30am Pilates Core 
 9:30am Fit for Life 
 Tournament Academy 
 10 and Under Clinic 
3
 8:30am Circuit Training 
 9:00am Water Intervals  
 Beginner Clinic 
 Stroke of the Day 
 4:30pm Teen Zumba 
 Junior Academy 
  Build Your Own Burger Night 
4
 5:30am Strength Boot Camp 
 7:30am Women on Weights 
 8:15am Barre 
 8:45am Core and Restore 
 Ladies 4.0 Drills 
 9:45am Fit 4 Life 
 Stroke of the Day 
 Tournament Academy 
 10 and Under Clinic 
  7:00pm Karate for Kids 
5
 5:45am Warm Power Yoga 
 7:45am Zumba 101 
 8:30am Cardio Strength 
  Ladies Member-Guest 
 9:15am Water Intervals 
 Junior Academy 
6
 8:30am Boot Camp with Kenny 
  Ladies Member-Guest 
7
  Omelet Occasions 
8
 7:30am Cardio Strength 
 8:30am Cardio Strength 
 Pre School Tennis 
 8 and Under Tennis 
 6:30pm Sunset Yoga Stretch 
9
 5:30am TRX Boot Camp 
 7:30am Sunrise Core and Restore 
 8:30am Pilates Core 
 9:30am Fit for Life 
 Tournament Academy 
 10 and Under Clinic 
10
 8:30am Circuit Training 
 Beginner Clinic 
 Stroke of the Day 
 Junior Academy 
  Build Your Own Burger Night 
11
 5:30am Strength Boot Camp 
 7:30am Women on Weights 
 8:15am Barre 
 8:45am Core and Restore 
 Ladies 4.0 Drills 
 Tournament Academy 
 10 and Under Clinic 
  7:00pm Karate for Kids 
12
 7:45am Cardio 
 8:30am Cardio Strength 
 9:15am Water Intervals 
 Junior Academy 
  Skorts & Shorts 
 Comedy Night 
 Net Flix Karate Kid 
13
  Men's Red Tee Open 
 8:30am Boot Camp with Kenny 
 9:30am Teen Strength Class 
 9:30am Teen Strength Class 
  All-You-Can-Eat Crab Legs 
14
  Flag Tournament 
  Omelet Occasions 
  Father-Daughter Dance 
15
 7:30am Cardio Strength 
 8:30am Cardio Strength 
 Sports Camp 
 Pre School Tennis 
 8 and Under Tennis 
16
 5:30am TRX Boot Camp 
 7:30am Sunrise Core and Restore 
 8:30am Pilates Core 
 Sports Camp 
 9:30am Fit for Life 
17
 8:30am Circuit Training 
 9:00am Water Intervals  
 Sports Camp 
 Stroke of the Day 
 11:30am Teen Zumba 
 Junior Academy 
  Build Your Own Burger Night 
18
 5:30am Strength Boot Camp 
 7:30am Women on Weights 
 8:15am Barre 
 8:45am Core and Restore 
 Sports Camp 
 9:45am Fit 4 Life 
 10 and Under Clinic 
  7:00pm Karate for Kids 
19
 7:45am Zumba 101 
 8:30am Cardio Strength 
 Sports Camp 
 9:15am Water Intervals 
  Skorts & Shorts 
 Raleigh Pro League 
20
 8:30am Boot Camp with Kenny 
 Father – Son (or Daughter) Fitness Competition Main Event 
21
  Father's Day Cookout 
22
 7:30am Cardio Strength 
 8:30am Cardio Strength 
 Pre School Tennis 
 8 and Under Tennis 
 6:30pm Sunset Yoga Stretch 
23
 5:30am TRX Boot Camp 
 7:30am Sunrise Core and Restore 
 8:30am Pilates Core 
 9:30am Fit for Life 
 Tournament Academy 
24
 8:30am Circuit Training 
 9:00am Water Intervals  
 Stroke of the Day 
 Junior Academy 
  Build Your Own Burger Night 
25
 5:30am Strength Boot Camp 
 7:30am Women on Weights 
 8:15am Barre 
 8:45am Core and Restore 
 9:45am Fit 4 Life 
 10 and Under Clinic 
  Couples Mixer "Nine and Wine" 
  7:00pm Karate for Kids 
26
 5:45am Warm Power Yoga 
 7:45am Zumba 101 
 8:30am Cardio Strength 
 9:15am Water Intervals 
 Lunch & Learn 
27
  Men's Club Championship 
 8:30am Boot Camp with Kenny 
 9:30am Teen Strength Class 
 9:30am Teen Strength Class 
  Book Swap 
  Prime Rib Night 
  Brier Creek Live Music 
28
  Men's Club Championship 
  Omelet Occasions 
29
 8:30am Cardio Strength 
 Pre School Tennis 
 8 and Under Tennis 
 6:30pm Sunset Yoga Stretch 
30
 5:30am TRX Boot Camp 
 7:30am Sunrise Core and Restore 
 8:30am Pilates Core 
 9:30am Fit for Life 
 Tournament Academy 
Jul 1
 8:15am Circuit Training 
 9:00am Water Intervals  
 12:30pm Teen Zumba 
 Junior Academy 
2
 5:30am Strength Boot Camp 
 7:30am Weights & Barre 
 8:30am Core & Restore 
 9:30am Fit for Life 
 10 and Under Clinic 
  7:00pm Karate for Kids 
3
 7:30am Zumba 101 
 8:15am Cardio Strength 
 9:15am Water Intervals 
4
  Red, White & Blue 
  4th of July Parade 
 4th of July Cookout Celebration 
5
6
 7:30am Cardio Strength 
 8:30am Cardio Strength 
 Pre School Tennis 
 8 and Under Tennis 
 6:30pm Sunset Yoga Stretch 
7
 5:30am TRX Boot Camp 
 7:30am Sunrise Core and Restore 
 8:30am Pilates/Barre 
 9:30am Fit for Life 
 Tournament Academy 
8
 8:15am Circuit Training 
 9:00am Water Intervals  
 12:30pm Teen Zumba 
 Junior Academy 
9
 5:30am Strength Boot Camp 
 7:30am Weights & Barre 
 8:30am Core & Restore 
 9:30am Fit for Life 
 10 and Under Clinic 
  7:00pm Karate for Kids 
10
 5:45am Warm Power Yoga 
 7:30am Zumba 101 
 8:15am Cardio Strength 
 9:15am Water Intervals 
  Skorts & Shorts 
 Doubles Mixer 
11
 8:30am Boot Camp with Kenny 
  Brier Creek Live Music 
 Drive-in Movie Night